Is CHORIZO CRUMBLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SMOKED PAPRIKA, PAPRIKA, MINCED ONION AND GARLIC, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check CHORIZO CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SmokyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepLunch