Is CHORIZO GROUND SAUSAGE, CHORIZO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check CHORIZO GROUND SAUSAGE, CHORIZO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHORIZO GROUND SAUSAGE, CHORIZO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


