Is Chorizo Ground Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENTS), NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check Chorizo Ground Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich