Is CHORMBLES PROTEIN CANDY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
protein blend (whey protein isolate, milk protein isolate), soluble corn fiber, cocoa (processed with alkali), palm oil, natural flavor, sunflower lecithin, salt, monk fruit extract, stevia extract
Check CHORMBLES PROTEIN CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHORMBLES PROTEIN CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →

