Is Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil - 16.9oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil
Check Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil - 16.9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil - 16.9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil - 16.9oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing


