Is Chosen Foods Chipotle Mayo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado oil, filtered water, egg yolks, distilled white vinegar*, whole eggs*, chipotle*, salt, smoked paprika*, garlic*, cumin*, rosemary extract* (for freshness).
Check Chosen Foods Chipotle Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chosen Foods Chipotle Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


