Is Chosen Foods Chocolate Hazelnut Spread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts, Organic Powdered Sugar (organic Sugar, Organic Cornstarch), Cocoa Powder, Avocado Oil, Oat Milk Powder, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt. Contains Hazelnuts.
Check Chosen Foods Chocolate Hazelnut Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chosen Foods Chocolate Hazelnut Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


