Is Chovi Allioli Creamy & Versatile Garlic Dip 180ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil* (81%), Free Range Egg (8%), Garlic (6%), Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, *Sunflower Oil: AG, Soybean Oil: AS or Rapeseed Oil: AN (see initials next to batch)
Check Chovi Allioli Creamy & Versatile Garlic Dip 180ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chovi Allioli Creamy & Versatile Garlic Dip 180ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


