Is Chovi Allioli Creamy & Versatile Garlic Dip 180ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil* (81%), Free Range Egg (8%), Garlic (6%), Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, *Sunflower Oil: AG, Soybean Oil: AS or Rapeseed Oil: AN (see initials next to batch)

Check Chovi Allioli Creamy & Versatile Garlic Dip 180ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing