Is Choya Japanese Yuzu Citrus Fruit Liqueur Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Yuzu, Cane Spirit
Check Choya Japanese Yuzu Citrus Fruit Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choya Japanese Yuzu Citrus Fruit Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


