Is Christie Ritz Real Cheddar Crackers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Rennet, Microbial Enzymes, Colour), Sugar, Salt, Baking Soda, Malted Barley Flour, Monocalcium Phosphate, Spices, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Protease, Amylase, Colour (With Tartrazine), Contains: Wheat, Milk, Barley
Check Christie Ritz Real Cheddar Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christie Ritz Real Cheddar Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Christie Ritz Real Cheddar Crackers is available at 9 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery GatewayAmazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


