Is Christie's Classic Creamy Italian Dressing, Classic Creamy Italian Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, ONION SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, STARCH, XANTHAN AND ALGINATE GUMS, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, EDTA (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS)
Check Christie's Classic Creamy Italian Dressing, Classic Creamy Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christie's Classic Creamy Italian Dressing, Classic Creamy Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


