Is Christle Dark Chocolate Flavour Creme Oreo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose-fructose), Wheat Flour, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa, Vegetable Oil, Wheat And/or Corn Starch, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Unsweetened Chocolate, Artificial Flavour. Contains: Wheat, Soy.
Check Christle Dark Chocolate Flavour Creme Oreo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christle Dark Chocolate Flavour Creme Oreo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


