Is Christmas Bean Blend (8 oz, Zin: 526090) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cannellini Beans, Cranberry Beans, French Navy Beans, Red Kidney Beans, Small Red Beans

Check Christmas Bean Blend (8 oz, Zin: 526090) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christmas Bean Blend (8 oz, Zin: 526090) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep