Is Christmas Biscuit Tin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar (sulphites) Palm Oil (antioxidant (319)), Margarine (vegetable Oil, Beef Fat, Antioxidants (320, 321, 304, Vitamin E), Emulsifiers (471, Lecithin (soy), 477), Natural Colour (carotene), Flavour), Butter (milk), Egg, Whey Powder (milk), Desiccated Coconut, Natural Flavours (butter Flavour, Vanilla), Raising Agents (sodium Carbonate, Ammonium Carbonate. Contains: Egg, Gluten, Wheat, Milk, Soy, Sulphites. May Be Present: Sesame.
Check Christmas Biscuit Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christmas Biscuit Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


