Is Christmas Rich Fruit Pudding Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins 28%, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Cider 12% (contains Preservative: Soddium Metabisulphite), Sultanas 10%, Palm Fat, Water, Humectant: Glycerol, Candied Citrus Peel (Glucose Syrup, Orange Peel, Sugar, Lemon Peel, Acid: Citric Acid), Sherry 2%, Orange and Lemon Peel, Rum 1%, Molasses, Mixed Spice (Coriander, Cinnamon, Clove, Fennel, Ginger, Nutmeg, Cardamom), Salt, Yeast, Orange Oil

Check Christmas Rich Fruit Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown