Is Christmas Softies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, COLORING FROM VEGETABLE JUICES, SPIRULINA, TURMERIC AND BETA CAROTENE, CARNAUBA WAX. (NON-GMO CERTIFIED)

Check Christmas Softies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Other

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingHoliday GiftTopping