Is CHRISTMAS WREATHS, SUGAR-COATED JELLIES IN PINEAPPLE, LIME AND CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check CHRISTMAS WREATHS, SUGAR-COATED JELLIES IN PINEAPPLE, LIME AND CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHRISTMAS WREATHS, SUGAR-COATED JELLIES IN PINEAPPLE, LIME AND CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


