Is CHRISTMAS WREATHS, SUGAR-COATED JELLIES IN PINEAPPLE, LIME AND CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check CHRISTMAS WREATHS, SUGAR-COATED JELLIES IN PINEAPPLE, LIME AND CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHRISTMAS WREATHS, SUGAR-COATED JELLIES IN PINEAPPLE, LIME AND CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Gilbert's All Natural Aloha Pineapple Ginger and Brown Sugar Chicken Sausage
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


