Is CHRISTMAX PUDDING BISCUITS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHRISTMAS PUDDING BISCUIT GLUTEN FREE FLOUR (RICE, POTATO, TAPIOCA MAIZE, BUCKWHEAT), ROLLED OATS (25%), SUGAR, MARGARINE (VEGETABLE FATS: PALM, VEGETABLE OIL: RAPESEED, WATER, SALT, FLAVOURINGS), WATER, RAISINS (7%), CRANBERRIES (5%), MIXED SPICE (CINNAMON, CORIANDER, PIMENTO, NUTMEG, GINGER, CLOVES) (1%) NATURAL FLAVOURING, SALT.
Check CHRISTMAX PUDDING BISCUITS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHRISTMAX PUDDING BISCUITS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


