Is Christopher Ranch Chopped Garlic Prepacked Jar - 9 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Citric Acid.

Check Christopher Ranch Chopped Garlic Prepacked Jar - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christopher Ranch Chopped Garlic Prepacked Jar - 9 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading