Is Christopher Ranch Ginger Jar Prepacked - 4.25 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ginger, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (a Preservative).
Check Christopher Ranch Ginger Jar Prepacked - 4.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Christopher Ranch Ginger Jar Prepacked - 4.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Christopher Ranch Ginger Jar Prepacked - 4.25 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking


