Is CHRISTOPHER RANCH, HALVES SUN-DRIED TOMATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, SALT, GLUCOSE, CITRIC ACID, SULPHUR DIOXIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID.

Check CHRISTOPHER RANCH, HALVES SUN-DRIED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHRISTOPHER RANCH, HALVES SUN-DRIED TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing