Is CHRISTOPHER RANCH, MINCED GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID.
Check CHRISTOPHER RANCH, MINCED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHRISTOPHER RANCH, MINCED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad


