Is Christopher's Echinacea Extract Alcohol Base -- 2 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Pure Base Of Grain Alcohol

Check Christopher's Echinacea Extract Alcohol Base -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christopher's Echinacea Extract Alcohol Base -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Christopher's Echinacea Extract Alcohol Base -- 2 fl oz | Spoonful