Is Chuao Chocolatier California Collective Sun Kissed Coconut Chocolate Bar - 2.8oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Milk, Cacao, Sunflower Lecithin (As An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla), Chopped Almonds, Sweetened Coconut (Coconut, Cane Sugar)

Check Chuao Chocolatier California Collective Sun Kissed Coconut Chocolate Bar - 2.8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chuao Chocolatier California Collective Sun Kissed Coconut Chocolate Bar - 2.8oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBakingTopping