Is DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEY CRISPS (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), CHICORY FIBER, CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ALMONDS, GLUTEN FREE OATS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCONUT, GLYCERIN, FLAX SEED, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


