Is Chuao Chocolatier Ooh Ahh Almond Joy-Filled Caramels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salted caramel (cane sugar, cream, butter, non-gmo-corn syrup, sea salt), premium dark chocolate (cacao, sugar, cacao butter, sunflower lecithin (as an emulsifier), natural vanilla), caramelized almonds (almonds, cane sugar, sea salt), fair trade certified (tm), by fair trade usa
Check Chuao Chocolatier Ooh Ahh Almond Joy-Filled Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chuao Chocolatier Ooh Ahh Almond Joy-Filled Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chuao Chocolatier Ooh Ahh Almond Joy-Filled Caramels is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


