Is Chubby Go Bananas Soda, Banana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), STABILIZER (PECTIN), SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, FD&C YELLOW #6 & RED #40 (ARTIFICIAL COLORS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA

Check Chubby Go Bananas Soda, Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking