Is Chuck Roast, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 2.00 - 2.65 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Natural Flavo

Check Chuck Roast, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 2.00 - 2.65 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chuck Roast, Choice Angus Beef, Tray, Fresh, 2.00 - 2.65 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich