Is Chuckanut Bay Strawberry Cheesecake, Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, STABILIZERS (CAROB BEAN AND/OR GUAR GUMS)), CANE SUGAR, PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK & CREAM, FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EGGS, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), STRAWBERRIES, GRAHAM FLOUR, PALM FRUIT OIL, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, SALT, WATER, TAPIOCA FLOUR, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CRYSTALLIZED LEMON (CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE), VANILLA EXTRACT, LYCOPENE (COLOR).

Check Chuckanut Bay Strawberry Cheesecake, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping