Is CHUCKLES, RED FRUIT MINIS JELLY CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check CHUCKLES, RED FRUIT MINIS JELLY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go