Is Chugwater Chili Gourmet Chili Blend: 3 oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chili Pepper, Salt, Masa Harina (Corn Flour), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Brown Sugar (Molasses, Sugar), Spices
Check Chugwater Chili Gourmet Chili Blend: 3 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chugwater Chili Gourmet Chili Blend: 3 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chugwater Chili Gourmet Chili Blend: 3 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


