Is Chukar Cherries Milk & Dark Chocolate Cherry Quartet, Milk & Dark Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SEMISWEET, AND BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, CACAO BEANS, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), DRIED CHERRIES, SWEETENED DRIED TART CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Chukar Cherries Milk & Dark Chocolate Cherry Quartet, Milk & Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping