Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chum Fruit Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, PEARS, STRAWBERRIES

Check Chum Fruit Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Chum Fruit Bites | Spoonful