Is CHUNG JUNG ONE, PREMIUM SESAME OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% SESAME OIL, MECHANICALLY PRESSED

Check CHUNG JUNG ONE, PREMIUM SESAME OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishingDipping