Is CHUNK PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE

Check CHUNK PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing