Is CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHITE TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, SALT, PYROPHOSPHATE ADDED
Check CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


