Is CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chicken, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Natural Applewood Smoke Flavor (Contains Maltodextrin), Chicken Flavor (Salt, Chicken Broth, Natural Flavors), Flavo

Check CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER WITH APPLEWOOD SMOKE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go