Is Chunks Carob Hawaiian Spirulina 10 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
seeds, crisp rice (brown rice flour, rice bran, raisin juice from concentrate, honey, salt), peanuts (dry roasted), apricots (may contain rice flour), pumpkin seeds, cashews (tree nuts), organic spirulina, natural flavor.
Check Chunks Carob Hawaiian Spirulina 10 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunks Carob Hawaiian Spirulina 10 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chunks Carob Hawaiian Spirulina 10 LB is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


