Is Chunky Chili Sauce, Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Vinegar, Diced Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Cilantro, Crushed Chili, Cayenne Pepper, Chives, Yeast Extract May Contain: Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Eggs, Gluten And Other Allergens

Check Chunky Chili Sauce, Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chunky Chili Sauce, Medium is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMarinading