Is CHUNKY GARLIC MIXED-UP SEASONING, CHUNKY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, ONION.
Check CHUNKY GARLIC MIXED-UP SEASONING, CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY GARLIC MIXED-UP SEASONING, CHUNKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking


