Is CHUNKY MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BAR, CHUNKY MANGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, FLAVOR BASE (MANGO PUREE, PINEAPPLE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, BETA CAROTENE AND TURMERIC EXTRACT AND ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHUNKY MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BAR, CHUNKY MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY MANGO FROZEN FRUIT BAR, CHUNKY MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


