Is Chunky Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HAZELNUTS 25%, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, HAZELNUT PASTE, BOURBON VANILLA POWDER.
Check Chunky Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunky Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chunky Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


