Is Chunky Mixed Fruit in Juice From Concentrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Pears, Grapes, Pineapple (Contains Water, Citric Acid), Cherries (Contain Water, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sulphites, Cochineal), Water, Concentrated Apple And/or Pear And/or Grape Juice, Citric Acid

Check Chunky Mixed Fruit in Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chunky Mixed Fruit in Juice From Concentrate is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking