Is CHUNKY SUPER VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA SAUCE, CHUNKY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Zucchini, Diced Tomatoes In Puree (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Calcium Chloride !(Firming Aid), Citric Acid), Carrots, Onions, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Celery, Green Bell Peppers, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors
Check CHUNKY SUPER VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA SAUCE, CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY SUPER VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA SAUCE, CHUNKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHUNKY SUPER VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA SAUCE, CHUNKY is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


