Is CHUNKY TRADITIONAL SAUCE, CHUNKY TRADITIONAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR, DRIED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, CARROTS, BASIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PARSLEY, OREGANO, MINCED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check CHUNKY TRADITIONAL SAUCE, CHUNKY TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHUNKY TRADITIONAL SAUCE, CHUNKY TRADITIONAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich