Is CHUNKY TRADITIONAL SAUCE, CHUNKY TRADITIONAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR, DRIED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, CARROTS, BASIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PARSLEY, OREGANO, MINCED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check CHUNKY TRADITIONAL SAUCE, CHUNKY TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY TRADITIONAL SAUCE, CHUNKY TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHUNKY TRADITIONAL SAUCE, CHUNKY TRADITIONAL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich


