This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chupa Chups Assorted Flavour Lollipops 6 Pack Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acids (Lactic Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Colours (Caramel IV, Curcumin, Carotenes).

Check Chupa Chups Assorted Flavour Lollipops 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chupa Chups Assorted Flavour Lollipops 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Chupa Chups Assorted Flavour Lollipops 6 Pack | Spoonful