Is CHUPA CHUPS, CREMOSA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN GLUCOSE SYRUP, DRY WHEY (MILK). CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ACIDIFIER (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, COLORS (BEETROOT RED, TURMERIC).
Check CHUPA CHUPS, CREMOSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUPA CHUPS, CREMOSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


